Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1605 FURMAN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/37

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

1605 FURMAN RD, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • BRITTANY DUVALL

11037 SCOTT MILL RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223
1/51

$750,000

$800,000

6.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,468 SqFt

11037 SCOTT MILL RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • CHRISTOPHER T SNOW

3341 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
1/82

$1,770,000

$1,849,900

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,336 SqFt

3341 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Listed by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE • ALEXIA CIPOLLONE

3432 KINGS RD S, St. Augustine, FL 32086
1/49

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

3432 KINGS RD S, St. Augustine, FL 32086

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA

105 ANCIENT SPRINGS LN, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/3

$575,000

$584,700

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

105 ANCIENT SPRINGS LN, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN

9547 SHELLIE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32257
1/42

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt

9547 SHELLIE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32257

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • JOYCE CARRIERE

12560 BIG GUM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/68

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

12560 BIG GUM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • BRITTANY DUVALL

213 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/27

$300,000

$350,000

14.3%
0.39 Acres

213 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

1034 AUTUMN PINES DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/50

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,713 SqFt

1034 AUTUMN PINES DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE • RENEE HANSON

405 LOBELIA RD, St. Augustine, FL 32086
1/40

$500,000

$529,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

405 LOBELIA RD, St. Augustine, FL 32086

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE • NOAH BAILEY

1035 CYPRESS LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32233
1/31

$473,000

$465,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

1035 CYPRESS LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32233

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • Emanuel Shllaku

11925 MIRACLE WOODS WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32224

$531,575

$531,575

3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

11925 MIRACLE WOODS WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN

773 OCEAN PALM WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/67

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,438 SqFt

773 OCEAN PALM WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32080

2512 N WATERLEAF DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/64

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

2512 N WATERLEAF DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • BRITTANY DUVALL

91 ONEIDA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/42

$645,000

$660,000

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,116 SqFt

91 ONEIDA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • BRITTANY DUVALL

187 SPARTINA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/46

$1,055,000

$1,179,000

10.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,685 SqFt

187 SPARTINA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080

947 S PONCE DE LEON BLVD, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/34

$322,000

$337,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

947 S PONCE DE LEON BLVD, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • LISA NETTLES

501 OLYMPIC CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/50

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

501 OLYMPIC CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • COURTNEY WILSON

545 MOULTRIE WELLS RD, St. Augustine, FL 32086
1/40

$520,000

$520,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

545 MOULTRIE WELLS RD, St. Augustine, FL 32086

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • LISA NETTLES

10000 GATE Pkwy N #2022, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/31

$161,500

$164,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

10000 GATE Pkwy N #2022, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • TINA M FADER

6357 THATCHER LN, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/44

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

6357 THATCHER LN, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • BRITTANY DUVALL

259 W 66TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208
1/26

$146,000

$154,900

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt

259 W 66TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Listed by THE THAYVER GROUP • RYAN ROBBINS

75 OSCEOLA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/60

$1,250,000

$1,350,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

75 OSCEOLA ST, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • IRENA NOVOSEL LOGAN

36 MAGNOLIA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1/45

$1,175,000

$1,175,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

36 MAGNOLIA AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32084

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417